Mike Quail Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
    6. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home Sale Calculator
  • Services
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. My Resume
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. Client Survey
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 13 Leslie O Johnson Road, Gloucester, MA 01930
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,709 SqFt
    3D
    $807,000 $825,000 2.2%

    13 Leslie O Johnson Road, Gloucester, MA 01930

    Listed by Mike Quail Team of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • 481 Upham St, Melrose, MA 02176
    3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $885,000 $880,000 0.6%

    481 Upham St, Melrose, MA 02176

• 158 Lowell St #4, Peabody, MA 01960
    2 Beds1 Bath1,558 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $557,500 $567,000 1.7%

    158 Lowell St #4, Peabody, MA 01960

    Listed by Margaret Belmonte of Leading Edge Real Estate

  • 11 Emerald Drive, Lynn, MA 01904
    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $750,000 $685,000 9.5%

    11 Emerald Drive, Lynn, MA 01904

• 26 Poplar St, Melrose, MA 02176
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,132 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $1,400,000 $1,049,900 33.3%

    26 Poplar St, Melrose, MA 02176

    Listed by Brandon Dervishian of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

  • 19 Gage Street, Lynn, MA 01904
    5 Beds3 Baths2,268 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $844,000 $844,000

    19 Gage Street, Lynn, MA 01904

    Listed by Mike Quail Team of eXp Realty

  • 357 Concord Street, Gloucester, MA 01930
    3 Beds3 Baths1,535 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $790,000 $799,999 1.2%

    357 Concord Street, Gloucester, MA 01930

    Listed by Kaela Sexton of Vadala Real Estate

  • 251 Newbury Street #23, Peabody, MA 01960
    3 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $275,000 $269,900 1.9%

    251 Newbury Street #23, Peabody, MA 01960

    Listed by Katie Billingsley of Century 21 North East

  • 261 Newbury #72C, Peabody, MA 01960
    2 Beds1 Bath624 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $103,000 $120,000 14.2%

    261 Newbury #72C, Peabody, MA 01960

    Listed by Camille Murphy of Redfin Corp.

  • 106 Lynnfield Street, Peabody, MA 01960
    5 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $800,000 $825,000 3.0%

    106 Lynnfield Street, Peabody, MA 01960

    Listed by Mike Quail Team of eXp Realty

  • 213 NH Route 107, Seabrook, NH 03874
    5,217 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $900,000 $899,900

    213 NH Route 107, Seabrook, NH 03874

    Listed by Michael T Quail of EXP Realty Cell: 978-406-9294

    PrimeMLS
  • 149 Londonderry RD, Windham, NH 03087
    4 Beds3 Baths2,824 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $865,000 $875,000 1.1%

    149 Londonderry RD, Windham, NH 03087

    Listed by Purple Acorn of KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    PrimeMLS
  • 12 Maple Ridge Dr #12, Burlington, MA 01803
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,341 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $880,000 $889,000 1.0%

    12 Maple Ridge Dr #12, Burlington, MA 01803

    Listed by Preeti Walhekar of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • 4 Duck Pond Rd #211, Beverly, MA 01915
    2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $430,000 $439,899 2.3%

    4 Duck Pond Rd #211, Beverly, MA 01915

    Listed by Mike Quail Team of eXp Realty

  • 25 Durham Street, Lawrence, MA 01843
    4 Beds2 Baths1,090 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $385,000 $375,000 2.7%

    25 Durham Street, Lawrence, MA 01843

    Listed by Mike Quail Team of eXp Realty

  • 6 Mulberry Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,608 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $680,000 $649,900 4.6%

    6 Mulberry Dr, Peabody, MA 01960

    Listed by Louise Touchette Team of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

  • 273 Main ST, Salem, NH 03079
    3 Beds1 Bath1,500 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $500,000 $499,900

    273 Main ST, Salem, NH 03079

    Listed by Michael T Quail of EXP Realty Cell: 978-406-9294

    PrimeMLS
  • 9 Maple Avenue, Salem, MA 01970
    2 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $490,000 $449,000 9.1%

    9 Maple Avenue, Salem, MA 01970

    Listed by Pamela McKee of Keller Williams Realty Evolution

  • 61 S. Main St, Middleton, MA 01949
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,445 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $400,000 $450,000 11.1%

    61 S. Main St, Middleton, MA 01949

    Listed by Mike Quail Team of eXp Realty

  • 48 Summer Street, Danvers, MA 01923
    3 Beds2 Baths2,363 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $927,000 $875,000 5.9%

    48 Summer Street, Danvers, MA 01923

    Listed by Mike Quail Team of eXp Realty

  • 1A Walker RD #1A, Epping, NH 03042
    2 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $564,290 $564,290

    1A Walker RD #1A, Epping, NH 03042

    Listed by Heidi L Mahoney of Lewis Builders

    PrimeMLS
  • 2 Proctor Circle, Peabody, MA 01960
    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,820 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $735,000 $725,000 1.4%

    2 Proctor Circle, Peabody, MA 01960

    Listed by Mike Quail Team of eXp Realty

  • 31 S Riverview St, Haverhill, MA 01835
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,728 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $550,000 $560,000 1.8%

    31 S Riverview St, Haverhill, MA 01835

    Listed by Mike Quail Team of eXp Realty

  • 34 Buena Vista Ave, Salem, MA 01970
    4 Beds1.5 Baths2,112 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $683,000 $649,900 5.1%

    34 Buena Vista Ave, Salem, MA 01970

    Listed by Mike Quail Team of eXp Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Fusion
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      6. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home Sale Calculator
      Services
      About
      1. About Me
      2. My Resume
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      5. Client Survey
      Market Snapshot
      Partner Lender
Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

Mike Quail License ID: 9539367

+1(978) 406-9294 mike@mikequail.com

/, /, / 12345

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Fusion
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      6. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home Sale Calculator
      Services
      About